Ref. No. : 100159621   
Civil Work Tenders, Culvert Work Tenders, Road Tenders
Civil Work Tenders, Culvert Work Tenders, Road Tenders
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : Carrying out Slope Protection Works from Km 27.410 to Km 27.540 and other associated works including construction of approach road, box culvert etc. at Melli Yard in connection with construction of Sivok Rangpo new BG Railway Line Project
Tender Detail : Carrying out Slope Protection Works from Km 27.410 to Km 27.540 and other associated works including construction of approach road, box culvert etc. at Melli Yard in connection with construction of Sivok Rangpo new BG Railway Line Project #*. Carrying out Slope Protection Works from Km 27.410 to Km 27.540 and other associated works including construction of approach road, box culvert etc. at Melli Yard in connection with construction of Sivok Rangpo new BG Railway Line Project
Tender Location : West Bengal - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 4835652539
Tender EMD : INR 96713100
Tender Document Fees : INR 50000
Tender Closing Date : 24/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 25/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Railway Ancillaries - Transport Equipments   
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
 Tenders by Industry
Skip Navigation Links.
Expand Construction TendersConstruction Tenders
more  »
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
 Tenders by State in India
Andhra Pradesh Tenders
Delhi Tenders
Gujarat Tenders
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
Maharashtra Tenders
Rajasthan Tenders
Tamil Nadu Tenders
Uttar Pradesh Tenders
West Bengal Tenders
more  »