Ref. No. : 98665420   
Civil Work Tenders, Consultancy Service Tenders, Project Management Services Tenders
Civil Work Tenders, Consultancy Service Tenders, Project Management Services Tenders
Tender Corrigendum :
Tender CorrigendumDeadline has been changes from Sep 8 2026 12:00AM to Sep 22 2026 12:00AM
Date
Tender Corrigendum PublicationCompany Web Site - Internet
Tender Corrigendum Document Can be download by Subscribers
Tender CorrigendumDate
Tender Corrigendum PublicationCompany Web Site - Internet
Tender Corrigendum Document Can be download by Subscribers
Tender CorrigendumDate
Tender Corrigendum PublicationCompany Web Site - Internet
Tender Corrigendum Document Can be download by Subscribers
Tender CorrigendumDate
Tender Corrigendum PublicationCompany Web Site - Internet
Tender Corrigendum Document Can be download by Subscribers
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : Balance work for Const of Western Side Spur of Rampur Rudrapur sec connecting NH24 to NH 87 bypassing Rampur Town at Risk and Cost of Contractor on EPC Mode in Uttar Pradesh
Balance work for Const of Western Side Spur of Rampur Rudrapur sec connecting NH24 to NH 87 bypassing Rampur Town at Risk and Cost of Contractor on EPC Mode in Uttar Pradesh.
Tender Detail : Balance work for Const of Western Side Spur of Rampur Rudrapur sec connecting NH24 to NH 87 bypassing Rampur Town at Risk and Cost of Contractor on EPC Mode in Uttar Pradesh #*. Balance work for Const of Western Side Spur of Rampur Rudrapur sec connecting NH24 to NH 87 bypassing Rampur Town at Risk and Cost of Contractor on EPC Mode in Uttar Pradesh.
Tender Location : Delhi - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 1304200000
Tender EMD : INR 13000000
Tender Document Fees : INR 20000
Tender Closing Date : 22/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 23/09/2026 at 11:30 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Roads - Construction   
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
 Tenders by Industry
Skip Navigation Links.
Expand Construction TendersConstruction Tenders
more  »
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
 Tenders by State in India
Andhra Pradesh Tenders
Delhi Tenders
Gujarat Tenders
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
Maharashtra Tenders
Rajasthan Tenders
Tamil Nadu Tenders
Uttar Pradesh Tenders
West Bengal Tenders
more  »